Car Rental in Jordan

Jordan Rent A Car - Car rental in Jordan

Car Rental Telephone +962 (06)
Abdo 5682427
Al Anan 5359639
Al Andalusiah 5606821
Al Arz 5671470
Al Fairouz 5359005
Al Farouk 5686546
Al Gardens 5602265
Al Jawad 5606125
Al Masy 5535644
Al Saad 5827180
Sallam 5683899
Alaqsa 5513554
Aldana 5863091
Alia 5157178
Al Amin 5827201
Assaraya 5684771/032016265
Atlas 5697469
Arabesque 5685884
Atlantic 5688453
Cruise 5530176
Dalia 5528528
Dallal 5359733
City 4648130/1
Camel 5359905
Diplomat 5510427
Dweik 5606699
Escort 5856384
Europcar Jordan 5655581
Faraneh International 5690310
Fadi 5535568
Golden Key 4652426/7
Firas 5602082/4617674
Gulf 5150902
Hanania 5856999
Heart 5686075
Jerusalem 5682016
Jumana 5683141
Macca 5689226
Kanan 5513532
Al Khaled 5358007
Lu'lua 5813529
Natour 4627455
Nebo 5858224
Al Mahaba 571622/1
Oryx - Aqaba 03-2013133
Al Manal 5523196
Monte Carlo 5347002
Raonsh 5699744
Rawan 5865996
Nascar 5510041
Al Noor 5536632
Rimal 4639861
Oscar 5531945
Al Qadi 079/28622
Quality 4655749
Safari 5605080
Ramallah 775149
Samer 5689645
Riviera 5532228
Shakhshir Hertz 5538958/032016206
Ruibes 5621480
Star 5154904
Tiger 5161931
Trans World 5519272
U Drive 5669376
Sheraton 5346381
Al Sho'la 4613005
Washah 5359650
Tell 5682016
Carriage 5525180
Hamdi 5863605
Alamo 4612927
Apollo 874869
Thrifty 5622232
Alwaha 5154105
Wheels 5623553
Vinice 5536186
Ya Hala 5618388
Yazor 568948
Zaher 5686102

 

Source: Ministry Of Tourism